Your straw man (Strawman) is an artificial person
[…] debt, releasing US, the real man, from the debts, liabilities &
obligations of the straw man (Strawman). Those debts, liabilities
& obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of "book entries",
on computers &/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of "digits" &
"notes", not of money & substance. Property of the real man once
again becomes tax exempt & free from levy, as it must be in accord
with HJR-192.
Sending the nonnegotiable Charge Back & Bill of
Exchange accesses our Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our
TDA? Let's go to Title 26 USC & take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii),
$1,000,000 limitation: "The aggregate amount treated as acquisition
indebtedness for any period shall not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000
in the case of a married individual filing a separate return)."
This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the
straw man (Strawman), the fictional "person" with the name in all
caps &/or last name first. It is there for the purpose of making
book entries, to move figures, "digits" from one side of ledgers
to the other.