| Your straw man (Strawman) is an artificial person
[…] debt, releasing US, the real man, from the debts, liabilities &
 obligations of the straw man (Strawman). Those debts, liabilities
 & obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of "book entries",
 on computers &/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of "digits" &
 "notes", not of money & substance. Property of the real man once
 again becomes tax exempt & free from levy, as it must be in accord
 with HJR-192. Sending the nonnegotiable Charge Back & Bill of
 Exchange accesses our Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our
 TDA? Let's go to Title 26 USC & take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii),
 $1,000,000 limitation: "The aggregate amount treated as acquisition
 indebtedness for any period shall not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000
 in the case of a married individual filing a separate return)." This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the
 straw man (Strawman), the fictional "person" with the name in all
 caps &/or last name first. It is there for the purpose of making
 book entries, to move figures, "digits" from one side of ledgers
 to the other.